Tuesday, March 18, 2008

Weezy gets bottle thrown at him in London




LOL. Honestly though, I probably would've thrown a bottle at his ass too for just walkin around the stage and not saying shit!! And LMAO at his reaction!

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

hes a lil bitch for leavin the stage like that and u can tell he was fucken blow'd!

D.E. said...

DAMN ONLY IF THEY WOULDA THREW IT HIGHER IT WOULDA HIT HIS HEAD

Zeke said...

That shit is mutherfuckin funny. That n-- just walkin around the stage like its the thing to do. I would threw that shit at his dick.